
Standing Flower All Rose
- Price
- Rp1.250.000 (excl. delivery)
- Collection
- Store Opening
- Bandung
- Same-day delivery; urgent orders ready in 1–4 hours
- Jakarta
- Fresh flower delivery across Jakarta. Message us for today’s delivery slot and fee.
- Variations
- Flowers are natural; if a stem is unavailable we confirm a substitute with you first.
- Care
- Trim stems 2 cm at an angle, keep in clean water changed daily, away from direct sun, air-con and ripe fruit. Most fresh arrangements last 4–7 days.
Standing Flower All Rose: questions & answers
How much is Standing Flower All Rose?
Standing Flower All Rose is Rp1.250.000 at Little Puff Flowers. The price excludes delivery; we confirm the delivery fee on WhatsApp before we start.
Can Standing Flower All Rose be delivered today in Bandung?
Yes. Little Puff delivers the same day across Bandung, Cimahi and Kota Baru Parahyangan; urgent orders are ready in 1–4 hours depending on the queue.
Can I send Standing Flower All Rose to Jakarta?
Yes. Fresh flower delivery across Jakarta. Message us for today’s delivery slot and fee.
Is Standing Flower All Rose made fresh?
Yes — fresh arrangements are made by our certified florists after you confirm the order, not taken from stock.
Will it look exactly like the photo?
The photo is the reference for shape, colour and size. If a specific stem is unavailable on the day, we confirm a substitute with you before arranging.
How do I care for Standing Flower All Rose?
Trim stems 2 cm at an angle, keep in clean water changed daily, away from direct sun, air-con and ripe fruit. Most fresh arrangements last 4–7 days.
How do I order Standing Flower All Rose?
Tap “Order via WhatsApp” — the name and price are filled in for you. Then send the recipient’s name, address, date, time and card message. WhatsApp: 0819-1116-1933.
What other store opening are available?
See the full Store Opening collection for all designs and prices.




